XIVth Velikie Luki Internat.Balloon Meet

Velikie Luki, June 6-14, 2009


Total score including task 14
Ra. Nr Competitor Total CPP Task
1
Task
2
Task
3
Task
4
Task
5
Task
6
Task
7
Task
8
Task
9
Task
10
Task
11
Task
12
Task
13
Task
14
1 29 Morev A. 11226 775 930 578 717 965 565 576 1000 794 722 876 804 987 777 935
2 1 Latypov S. 10432 719 996 886 1000 708 797 741 444 278 472 500 661 979 1000 970
3 24 Kaspars S. 9893 680 974 578 717 1000 1000 775 222 895 818 791 698 125 1000 300
4 35 Vertiprakhov 9679 665 1000 896 717 737 417 581 528 560 403 708 920 1000 605 607
5 31 Savchuk R. 9629 661 444 578 717 893 980 153 971 961 685 320 528 1000 562 837
6 7 Vinogradov S. 9507 653 826 578 717 857 361 361 737 982 500 472 747 999 528 842
7 20 Kulkov A. 9489 651 194 578 717 552 895 645 843 333 661 651 545 976 928 971
8 23 Gegevicius T. 9246 634 691 1000 717 814 720 645 278 704 601 417 333 562 942 822
9 2 Chubarov E. 9099 623 592 578 717 898 959 528 940 286 97 167 590 857 1000 890
10 18 Denisenko A. 8982 615 974 578 717 990 827 417 167 949 697 111 167 989 472 927
11 28 Gailis G. 8936 612 417 578 717 375 899 528 925 752 685 732 111 528 834 855
12 26 Bazhenov S. 8732 597 472 578 717 802 925 500 788 703 601 548 222 590 986 300
13 16 Tolstov Yar. 8145 555 985 578 717 222 444 549 389 750 581 915 546 947 222 300
14 36 Lebedev S. 8123 554 278 778 717 821 927 694 637 361 194 528 472 444 333 939
15 8 Butko A. 8102 552 675 828 921 278 389 333 194 629 831 444 621 985 674 300
16 34 Stegalina G. 7758 528 807 988 717 111 981 472 928 472 56 222 389 898 417 300
17 33 Statkevich S. 7748 527 139 578 717 787 528 777 361 389 534 928 250 500 960 300
18 22 Naidorf M. 7609 517 500 578 717 306 765 28 28 677 649 1000 1000 361 194 806
19 15 Petrenko A. 7423 504 775 578 717 430 306 194 306 871 601 653 194 736 139 923
20 6 Nikitin S. 7349 498 56 844 922 500 562 83 111 139 1000 653 500 817 278 884
21 32 Il'inskiy V. 7172 486 111 578 717 167 500 389 472 983 306 680 617 472 880 300
22 12 Dultsev A. 7090 480 222 578 717 887 278 153 500 139 250 278 417 985 877 809
23 14 Larikova E. 7025 475 528 578 717 194 117 563 603 935 347 261 278 876 500 528
24 3 Bogdanov V. 6954 470 320 863 917 909 472 222 250 604 528 139 620 125 685 300
25 27 Beidik T. 6656 449 647 578 717 792 333 444 846 139 222 320 540 389 389 300
26 25 Konyaev A. 6554 442 747 578 717 0 83 542 733 139 540 600 444 125 306 1000
27 30 Gorobets V. 6407 431 361 578 717 430 194 111 577 528 347 545 559 333 167 960
28 19 Sokolov P. 6381 429 389 578 717 0 0 542 827 713 403 743 697 222 250 300
29 21 Talaluev A. 6335 426 958 807 717 0 0 56 83 417 444 909 950 250 444 300
30 11 Visloguzov A. 5938 398 83 578 717 0 596 727 756 139 278 620 139 125 880 300
31 17 Rybakov E. 5598 373 250 578 717 375 694 649 788 19 589 83 83 417 56 300
32 4 Kravchenko D. 5349 356 320 578 717 967 687 306 333 119 147 28 361 125 361 300
33 13 Mavrin L. 5144 341 596 578 717 333 222 535 119 480 8 389 306 278 83 500
34 9 Skoptsova L. 5074 336 592 578 717 83 111 1000 56 139 859 194 28 306 111 300
35 5 Efimochkin I. 4044 262 167 578 717 0 139 278 624 444 139 250 708 0 0 0
36 10 Naimilov I. 3305 210 28 578 717 0 0 250 417 139 97 56 56 125 542 300
Checksum   4A64 5BC8 6850 4707 48F1 3FDB 495D 4881 41FC 4543 42CD 4FD1 4BB6 5145
Event Director : David Morgan Mathijs de Bruijn